NJ Nat 4 11-10-2017, Bøgsted, Ok Vendelboerne
H21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 D70 H80 FRI 2 H15-16 FRI 3 H-14
H21 7,93 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Morten Schou Aalborg OK 1:00:44
2. Bo Birk Nielsen Aalborg OK 1:14:58 +14:14
3. Peter Villadsen Aalborg OK 1:16:05 +15:21
4. Allan Reiche OK Vendelboerne 1:18:36 +17:52
H40 6,15 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jess Rasmussen Viborg OK 52:32
2. Claus Bobach Aalborg OK 57:36 +05:04
3. Mads Kappel Jensen Rold Skov OK 1:11:11 +18:39
4. Morten Kappel Jensen Rold Skov OK 1:24:34 +32:02
D40 4,95 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Ann Dissing OK Vendelboerne 1:00:57
H50 4,95 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jes Mose Jensen AKIF 40:43
2. Walther Rahbek Aalborg OK 43:10 +02:27
3. Michael Fischer Aalborg OK 44:30 +03:47
4. Keld Gade Viborg OK 45:49 +05:06
5. Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Hegn OK 51:46 +11:03
6. Klaus Wolsing Mariager Fjord OK 53:01 +12:18
Ole Jensen Mariager Fjord OK Ikke startet
D50 4,10 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Hanne Mohapeloa Aalborg OK 1:04:11
H60 4,10 km
Startet : 14 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Steffen Alm Nordvest OK 34:28
2. Rolf Duedahl Nielsen OK Djurs 38:32 +04:04
3. Carl Malling Randers OK 41:54 +07:26
4. Poul Bobach Aalborg OK 43:07 +08:39
5. Max Hansen OK Djurs 45:14 +10:46
6. Flemming Bindner Aalborg OK 46:11 +11:43
7. Keld Østergaard Mariager Fjord OK 49:53 +15:25
8. Kai Ø. Laursen Aalborg OK 50:00 +15:32
9. Finn Hørup Nielsen OK Vendelboerne 53:09 +18:41
10. Gert Rebsdorf Mariager Fjord OK 53:32 +19:04
11. Thorkild Holm Pedersen OK Vendelboerne 58:16 +23:48
12. Ole Nielsen Aalborg OK 59:49 +25:21
13. Jacob Madsen OK Vendelboerne 1:03:42 +29:14
Ulf Mogensen Aalborg OK Disk.
D60 3,08 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Pia Gade Viborg OK 42:54
2. Lisbet Nielsen OK Vendelboerne 43:42 +48
3. Ann Dorrit Hansen OK Djurs 43:47 +53
4. Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK 46:12 +03:18
D70 3,08 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Edith Sørensen Aalborg OK 55:42
Vivi Arildsen OK Vendelboerne Disk.
H80 3,08 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Peter Arildsen OK Vendelboerne 1:00:31
2. Vagn Lidegaard Mariager Fjord OK 1:07:22 +06:51
FRI 2 4,00 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Hanne Veggerby Rold Skov OK 44:09
2. Sanne Andersen Aalborg OK 47:38 +03:29
3. Anna Marie Søborg OK Vendelboerne 1:00:31 +16:22
H15-16 4,00 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jonathan Birk Nielsen Aalborg OK 33:49
FRI 3 3,05 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Maria Pedersen Aalborg OK 25:39
2. Inge Mogensen Aalborg OK 39:52 +14:13
H-14 3,05 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Mathias Veggerby Jensen Rold Skov OK 23:33
2. Christoffer Vang Bobach Aalborg OK 23:47 +14